Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
     
DNK AdaMot (Ådalsmotorvejen) 0.001.250.00%
DNK AmaMot (Amagermotorvejen) 6.316.31100.00%
DNK ArhSMot (Århus Syd Motorvejen) 0.005.390.00%
DNK DjuMot (Djurslandmotorvejen) 0.0011.520.00%
DNK EsbMot (Esbjergmotorvejen) 41.1741.17100.00%
DNK FHavnMot (Frederikshavnmotorvejen) 31.4931.49100.00%
DNK FSundMot (Frederikssundmotorvejen) 6.026.02100.00%
DNK FynMot (Fynske Motorvej) 62.5862.58100.00%
DNK HelMot (Helsingørmotorvejen) 18.2922.5081.29%
DNK HerMot (Herningmotorvejen) 0.0046.700.00%
DNK HilMot (Hillerødmotorvejen) 9.2911.5680.36%
DNK HirMot (Hirtshalsmotorvejen) 35.6935.69100.00%
DNK HolMot (Holbækmotorvejen) 29.0738.5775.37%
DNK HolMot (Holstebromotorvejen) 0.0019.020.00%
DNK KalMot (Kalundborgmotorvejen) 5.315.31100.00%
DNK KogBugMot (Køge Bugt Motorvejen) 16.9216.92100.00%
DNK LynMot (Lyngbymotorvejen) 0.002.750.00%
DNK MarMolMot (Mariendalsmøllemotorvejen) 0.001.140.00%
DNK MesMot (Messemotorvejen (Syd Herning)) 0.002.680.00%
DNK MesMot (Messemotorvejen (Vest Herning)) 0.004.800.00%
DNK MidMot (Midtjyske Motorvej) 43.2343.23100.00%
DNK MotRing3 (Motorring 3) 11.5411.54100.00%
DNK MotRing4 (Motorring 4) 6.299.0369.66%
DNK NorMot (Nordjyske Motorvej) 71.7071.70100.00%
DNK OreMot (Øresundsmotorvejen) 11.8511.85100.00%
DNK OstMot (Østjyske Motorvej) 60.2460.24100.00%
DNK SonMot (Sønderborgmotorvejen) 15.6415.64100.00%
DNK SonJysMot (Sønderjyske Motorvej) 61.0961.09100.00%
DNK SveMot (Svendborgmotorvejen) 20.8320.83100.00%
DNK SydMot (Sydmotorvejen) 75.2875.28100.00%
DNK TauMot (Taulovmotorvejen) 5.475.47100.00%
DNK VestMot (Vestmotorvejen) 43.3843.38100.00%
DNK E20 196.26196.5799.84%
DNK E39 38.0238.4198.98%
DNK E45 220.75220.9999.89%
DNK E47 126.16126.16100.00%
DNK E55 120.35120.35100.00%
DNK PR6 10.9849.6222.13%
DNK PR8 (Sonderborg) 47.9748.5898.74%
DNK PR8 (Faaborg) 0.0034.230.00%
DNK PR9 (Odense) 38.0340.3794.20%
DNK PR9 (Nykobing Falster) 38.9338.93100.00%
DNK PR11 218.46218.46100.00%
DNK PR12 29.4678.2337.66%
DNK PR13 43.3186.5350.05%
DNK PR14 0.0031.140.00%
DNK PR15 6.84128.655.32%
DNK PR16 (Copenhagen) 16.6838.9542.82%
DNK PR16 (Viborg) 10.43123.358.46%
DNK PR17 6.026.02100.00%
DNK PR18 43.2368.5563.06%
DNK PR19 11.2225.3644.24%
DNK PR21 (Copenhagen) 29.0765.7744.20%
DNK PR21 (Randers) 0.0035.110.00%
DNK PR22 66.8267.1499.52%
DNK PR23 (Kalundborg) 28.7429.0698.90%
DNK PR23 (Juelsminde) 17.6119.0292.59%
DNK PR24 13.2255.7423.72%
DNK PR25 0.0044.810.00%
DNK PR26 11.97110.6510.82%
DNK PR28 19.36114.9316.85%
DNK PR29 16.7060.6527.54%
DNK PR30 8.8257.1615.43%
DNK PR32 0.0025.540.00%
DNK PR34 0.0027.630.00%
DNK PR35 20.1623.9884.07%
DNK PR38 0.0018.760.00%
DNK PR40 1.0427.723.75%
DNK PR41 17.8817.88100.00%
DNK PR42 8.708.70100.00%
DNK PR43 0.0016.140.00%
DNK PR44 0.0015.280.00%
DNK PR46 27.4127.6799.06%
DNK PR47 0.0013.750.00%
DNK PR52 40.9960.9567.25%
DNK PR53 0.0029.260.00%
DNK PR54 0.0011.810.00%
DNK PR55 7.4147.6015.57%
DNK PR57 0.0019.880.00%
DNK PR59 10.2112.9878.66%
DNK O2 (København) 2.0515.5113.22%
DNK O2 (Hillerod) 6.5312.8950.66%
DNK O3 (København) 0.0011.860.00%
DNK O4 (København) 13.3516.0982.97%
DNK SR150 3.7948.157.87%
DNK SR151 21.8153.4940.77%
DNK SR152 0.0023.220.00%
DNK SR153 37.4237.42100.00%
DNK SR154 3.5316.6121.25%
DNK SR155 0.0034.970.00%
DNK SR156 0.0014.980.00%
DNK SR157 0.0019.420.00%
DNK SR158 0.0023.520.00%
DNK SR159 0.0014.590.00%
DNK SR160 4.0616.8024.17%
DNK SR161 0.0038.110.00%
DNK SR162 0.0022.540.00%
DNK SR163 0.8222.403.66%
DNK SR165 18.0320.3788.51%
DNK SR167 0.0027.310.00%
DNK SR168 0.0021.650.00%
DNK SR170 3.37107.653.13%
DNK SR171 0.0010.660.00%
DNK SR175 0.0047.980.00%
DNK SR176 0.0038.220.00%
DNK SR179 0.0036.310.00%
DNK SR180 0.00107.850.00%
DNK SR181 (Varde) 0.0088.960.00%
DNK SR181 (Hanstholm) 0.0035.580.00%
DNK SR184 (Herning) 0.0028.090.00%
DNK SR184 (Holstebro) 0.008.770.00%
DNK SR185 0.0059.650.00%
DNK SR186 0.0032.550.00%
DNK SR187 0.0039.740.00%
DNK SR189 0.0022.520.00%
DNK SR190 0.0030.340.00%
DNK SR191 2.4348.285.03%
DNK SR195 2.3955.314.32%
DNK SR201 0.0014.340.00%
DNK SR203 0.0011.420.00%
DNK SR205 0.0023.690.00%
DNK SR207 (Frederikssund) 0.0032.410.00%
DNK SR207 (Lynæs) 0.001.170.00%
DNK SR209 28.5928.59100.00%
DNK SR211 0.0029.180.00%
DNK SR213 0.007.040.00%
DNK SR215 0.0011.330.00%
DNK SR217 0.008.620.00%
DNK SR219 0.0024.300.00%
DNK SR221 0.004.140.00%
DNK SR223 0.005.490.00%
DNK SR225 0.0047.390.00%
DNK SR227 0.0013.020.00%
DNK SR229 0.0013.380.00%
DNK SR231 0.0018.980.00%
DNK SR233 0.0014.050.00%
DNK SR235 0.009.800.00%
DNK SR237 0.0023.720.00%
DNK SR239 0.0015.960.00%
DNK SR243 1.677.4922.30%
DNK SR251 0.009.860.00%
DNK SR255 0.0032.600.00%
DNK SR259 3.949.7440.45%
DNK SR261 2.9817.3417.19%
DNK SR263 0.007.360.00%
DNK SR265 41.6856.5773.68%
DNK SR267 1.3713.849.90%
DNK SR269 0.0014.850.00%
DNK SR271 0.0011.370.00%
DNK SR275 0.6715.684.27%
DNK SR277 0.0014.490.00%
DNK SR283 11.2111.21100.00%
DNK SR287 13.2927.1948.88%
DNK SR289 0.0022.780.00%
DNK SR291 0.0011.440.00%
DNK SR293 0.0013.510.00%
DNK SR297 13.1220.5263.94%
DNK SR301 0.0015.150.00%
DNK SR303 0.0018.690.00%
DNK SR305 1.0131.853.17%
DNK SR307 0.0012.840.00%
DNK SR311 0.0016.130.00%
DNK SR313 0.0015.930.00%
DNK SR315 0.2725.951.04%
DNK SR317 0.0010.910.00%
DNK SR323 0.0033.850.00%
DNK SR327 0.0011.920.00%
DNK SR329 0.0035.810.00%
DNK SR335 0.0030.700.00%
DNK SR401 0.4349.460.87%
DNK SR403 0.0027.160.00%
DNK SR405 0.009.990.00%
DNK SR409 0.0023.470.00%
DNK SR411 2.5327.259.28%
DNK SR417 0.0030.540.00%
DNK SR419 0.0023.740.00%
DNK SR423 0.0013.650.00%
DNK SR425 0.0029.580.00%
DNK SR427 0.0013.360.00%
DNK SR429 0.0017.920.00%
DNK SR431 0.0017.770.00%
DNK SR433 0.0021.190.00%
DNK SR435 0.0033.540.00%
DNK SR437 0.0017.280.00%
DNK SR439 0.0032.340.00%
DNK SR442 0.0016.780.00%
DNK SR443 0.0017.560.00%
DNK SR445 0.0032.960.00%
DNK SR447 0.006.570.00%
DNK SR449 0.0020.440.00%
DNK SR451 0.9632.522.95%
DNK SR453 0.1318.850.69%
DNK SR455 0.004.390.00%
DNK SR457 0.0023.560.00%
DNK SR459 1.0614.467.33%
DNK SR461 0.0016.970.00%
DNK SR463 0.0012.690.00%
DNK SR465 0.008.770.00%
DNK SR467 0.0042.480.00%
DNK SR469 0.0027.950.00%
DNK SR471 0.008.100.00%
DNK SR473 0.0022.650.00%
DNK SR475 0.0022.770.00%
DNK SR481 0.0014.480.00%
DNK SR487 0.0032.310.00%
DNK SR501 0.005.390.00%
DNK SR502 0.004.800.00%
DNK SR503 0.0020.780.00%
DNK SR505 0.0019.170.00%
DNK SR507 0.0047.510.00%
DNK SR509 0.0014.160.00%
DNK SR511 0.0026.320.00%
DNK SR513 2.9432.229.12%
DNK SR515 0.0010.150.00%
DNK SR517 0.0012.020.00%
DNK SR519 0.0027.340.00%
DNK SR521 0.0011.760.00%
DNK SR523 0.0012.210.00%
DNK SR525 0.0022.420.00%
DNK SR527 0.0015.760.00%
DNK SR531 (Ørsted) 0.0010.570.00%
DNK SR531 (Udbyhøj Vasehuse) 0.006.820.00%
DNK SR533 0.0040.310.00%
DNK SR535 0.0021.750.00%
DNK SR539 0.0011.240.00%
DNK SR541 (Hadsund) 0.0040.910.00%
DNK SR541 (Aså) 0.0025.900.00%
DNK SR543 0.0015.450.00%
DNK SR545 (Nykøbing) 0.0014.500.00%
DNK SR545 (Hurup) 0.008.570.00%
DNK SR547 0.0022.030.00%
DNK SR549 0.008.390.00%
DNK SR551 0.0015.990.00%
DNK SR553 0.0018.020.00%
DNK SR555 0.0018.330.00%
DNK SR559 0.0033.030.00%
DNK SR561 0.0014.060.00%
DNK SR563 0.0014.860.00%
DNK SR565 0.009.930.00%
DNK SR567 0.0013.530.00%
DNK SR569 0.0019.490.00%
DNK SR571 0.009.060.00%
DNK SR573 0.009.250.00%
DNK SR575 0.0020.780.00%
DNK SR579 0.0028.540.00%
DNK SR581 (Sejerslev) 0.0013.500.00%
DNK SR581 (Amtoft) 0.005.030.00%
DNK SR583 0.0013.970.00%
DNK SR585 0.0025.090.00%
DNK SR587 0.0022.280.00%
DNK SR589 0.006.870.00%
DNK SR591 0.0019.510.00%
DNK SR593 0.0015.260.00%
DNK SR595 0.0015.230.00%
DNK SR597 0.0016.020.00%
DNK O1 (Aalborg) 0.002.360.00%
DNK O1 (Aarhus) 0.004.160.00%
DNK O1 (Brønderslev) 0.001.090.00%
DNK O1 (Helsingør) 0.001.350.00%
DNK O1 (Horsens) 0.002.030.00%
DNK O1 (Odense) 0.004.250.00%
DNK O1 (Randers) 0.001.630.00%
DNK O1 (Roskilde) 0.002.560.00%
DNK O1 (Vejle) 0.001.950.00%
DNK O2 (Aalborg) 0.002.530.00%
DNK O2 (Aarhus) 0.009.660.00%
DNK O2 (Brønderslev) 0.006.890.00%
DNK O2 (Helsingør) 0.002.710.00%
DNK O2 (Holstebro) 4.157.4455.78%
DNK O2 (Næstved) 4.6614.8431.40%
DNK O2 (Odense) 0.0011.150.00%
DNK O2 (Roskilde) 0.004.580.00%
DNK O2 (Vejle) 0.003.660.00%
DNK O3 0.004.620.00%
DNK O3 4.834.83100.00%
DNK O (Fredericia) 0.001.410.00%
DNK O (Grenå) 0.001.280.00%
DNK O (Haderslev) 0.002.180.00%
DNK O (Herning) 0.001.530.00%
DNK O (Hjørring) 0.001.490.00%
DNK O (Holstebro) 0.001.490.00%
DNK O (Kolding) 0.002.960.00%
DNK O (Næstved) 0.001.860.00%
DNK O (Nykøbing Falster) 0.001.670.00%
DNK O (Sæby) 0.001.730.00%
DNK O (Skive) 0.001.410.00%
DNK O (Thisted) 0.001.380.00%
DNK O (Viborg) 0.002.230.00%
DNK O (Vordingborg) 0.002.130.00%
DNK ON (Skagen) 0.002.650.00%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Kolding)) 18.27648.552.82%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Aalborg)) 1.29105.211.23%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Ærø)) 0.0016.590.00%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Esbjerg)) 18.29237.097.71%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Glyngøre)) 0.0021.480.00%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Hurup Thy)) 1.1046.942.34%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Nykøbing)) 9.26103.458.95%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Odense)) 22.29517.264.31%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Sjælland)) 40.28563.957.14%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Svendborg)) 11.3973.9115.41%
DNK MR (Margueritruten (Viborg)) 0.24178.520.13%